NABA Alumni

NCAA D1

Lou Lopez Senechal – Uconn
Harry Morrice – North Carolina A&T

Samuel Alajiki – Cal Berkley
Ella O’Donnell – Quinnipiac University
ND Okafor – Cal Berkley
Zino Bedri – Columbia University
William Mfum – South Dakota
Nic Romanelli – SMU
Anthony Romanelli – Univeristy of Texas Arlington

Paris McCarthy – ETSU
Alba Garcia – CSU
Queralt Pujol- Sienna

NCAA D2

Reece Efolee – Quincy University
Shauna Russell- Southern Connecticut State University

Katie Williamson- Southern Connecticut State University

Paula Tattari- Southern Connecticut State University
Ewan Pennie – Alderson Broaddus University
Matt Treacy – Valdota State University
Aaron Badibo – Sheridan College

NCAA D3

Casey Kellet Withwham – Luther College

James Phealan – Thomas College

NAIA

Andressa Naschimento Keiser University

Max Schriewer – Florida National University

Njcaa

Iftin Mao – Mccook Community college

Malik Colkey- Niagara Community College

Adel Mllek- Ranger college
Ferran Caellas – Glendale Community College

Prep School / High School

Daniel Russell – Spring Creek Academy

Riccardo Vennetilli – Wesley Christian Academy

Miguel Juan – Wesley Christian Academy
Jaan Erik Lepp – Prolific Prep
Tobi Ogunbare – Springfield Commonwealth Academy

Anthony Ezeonu – WT White School

Solomon Sonowo – Loyalty Prep
Ryan Djoussa – Trinity Catholic
Ruairi Cronin – Choac prep
Nelson Fotso – Aim High prep
Anas Zrhidane – Aim high Prep
Jamal Akanbi – Wisconsin Prep

Emmanuel Ejikita – Wisconsin Prep

Tomás Silva – TRT Academy
Stephon Mac Donald – Chi Prep

Daryl Cuff – Felician Prep
Lou Tokody – Lee Academy
Cholo Anonuevo- Cincinnati Prep
Josh Grant – Combine Academy NC
Ty Jordan – Combine Academy NC
Finn Hughes -Combine Academy NC

Europe

Finn Hughes – CB Conjero

Eimantas Spudulis – CB Conjero

Greg Marinkovic – CB Conjero

Fortune Igbokwe – CB Conjero

Matteo Fontanna – CB Conjero

Benji Ubaekwe – Nuovo Basket Italy

Sigurd Sandal – Siciliy Basket

Francois Nkoy – Leipaja Basketball

Radostin Papozav – Milano

Sergio Padilla – Llriia Valencia

Carlos Navarro – CD Onil
Alex Pastor – Lucentom

Guillem Alba – CB Navas

Guillem Jorba – CB Igulada
Poli Milinova – Levski
Stoyan Toshkov – Wrocrestor

James Harvey – Manchester Giants
JB Malambo – North Star
Joao Nunes – Tavira
Patricia Lourenco – Lisboa

Riccardo Moreno – Simeq Lisbon

Evan Van Der Plas- Hero de bosh

Vincent Frerick – ZZ Leiden
Otis Bushmaker – Apollo Amsterdam

Riccardo Venittilli – Roselli Italia

Elliot Nzeko -Bordouex BC
Jaan Lepp – Tal Tech
Janis Skrammans – Riga Jugla
Tom Ackermans – The Hauge basketball

Jan Becker – Science City Jena

Evan Blackmon – Dublin Lions NL

Rory Howe – Tolka Rovers NL

Adam Mullally – CB Conjeros
Adam Gillespie – Charnwood Raiders

Jamie Defoe – UCLAN
Denis Ivanov – CSK Sofia
Boris Vasilev – BC Varna
Tomas Silva – Simeq Lisbon

Miguel Juan – CD Onil
Ferran Paelleres – CB Vic
Sergi Lardin – Martorell
David Sevilla – Sant Fruitos
Josep Rodrigez – SAS Suria
Jon Riles – EL Palo Malaga
Alex Garcia – Granada EBA
Paulo Orrivero – Gran Canria

Matteo Scozze – Pescara Basket